LISTADO NADADORES ISLA DE SÁLVORA-O GROVE (19 KM)
GRUPO A ROSA | |
RITMO DE NADO: 1:18/100m | |
HORA DE SALIDA: 10:05 | |
SERGIO | TORRES SERRANO |
ALBERTO | TABOADA VILA |
MANUEL | REGUEIRO PICALLO |
ANDREA | DE LA HERA MARTÍN |
RUBÉN | DOMÍNGUEZ PARDELLAS |
CARMELO | SANTANA SÁNCHEZ |
ALBERTO | GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ |
JUAN CARLOS | VALLEJO ARROYO |
GRUPO B VERDE | |
RITMO DE NADO: 1:28/100m | |
HORA DE SALIDA: 09:45 | |
IGOR | LANIELLA FERNÁNDEZ |
FERNANDO | TÉLLEZ ECHEANDÍA |
ILDEFONSO | BARRERA ALÉ |
JESÚS CARLOS | QUINTAS BARROS |
PATRICIA | AGÜERA FERNÁNDEZ |
JOAN | XAMBO CARRERAS |
JESÚS | GÓMEZ RAMOS |
EDUARDO | PORSET LLANTADA |
JESÚS | MOLINA PÉREZ |
ISKANDER | SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA |
ÍÑIGO | OLIVARES BASÁÑEZ |
JESÚS MARíA | YAGUE PLATÓN |
HERNÁN | CORTÉS GALVÁN |
MARCOS | BADALLO PRIETO |
MIGUEL | FINS SEOANE |
ALBERTO | LÓPEZ PENIDE |
MARC | FRANQUET CASADEMONT |
RAMÓN | VÁZQUEZ OTERO |
RAMÓN | ARIAS GARCÍA |
ADRIÁN | CAMPAÑA BARROS |
MIGUEL | UGIDOS VITORES |
ÁLVARO | RUIZ TABAS |
JOSÉ MARÍA | RODRÍGUEZ ZAMORA |
FERNANDO | CIARAMELLA |
MARÍA | FERNÁNDEZ BAGÜES |
ENEKO | SAEZMIERA ABARRATEGUI |
JOSEBA AINGERU | SAEZMIERA ABARRATEGUI |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | FERNÁNDEZ LINARES |
IOSEBA | MATEOS MATEOS |
DAVID | GALLEGO GALLEGO |
LUIS | BÁRCENA PÉREZ |
PABLO M. | CARRO SUÁREZ |
GRUPO C ROJO | |
RITMO DE NADO: 1:38/100m | |
HORA DE SALIDA: 09:25 | |
RAÚL | MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ |
ERIKA | AMUNDARAIN BERISTAIN |
ANTONIO | AROCA HENARES |
JOSÉ JAVIER | RODRÍGUEZ VIERA |
JUAN CARLOS | ARTABE GUERRA |
SERGIO | RUIGÓMEZ GARCÍA |
BALBINO | GÓMEZ OVIEDO |
GORKA | MENTXAKA ATXALANDABASO |
JAIME | VAQUERO MARTÍN |
EDUARDO | PINEDO ARMESTO |
RUBÉN | MATEO PÉREZ |
EDUARDO JAVIER | GARCÍA SUÁREZ |
RITA | HERNÁNDEZ ALFAGEME |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO | LOZANO CALAHORRA |
DAVID | GONZÁLEZ PARIS |
IÑAKI | AMORRORTU |
AITOR | MENDíA AZKUE |
CARLOS | SOMOZA FARES |
ANDREA | FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ |
ADRIÁN | MARTÍNEZ PENA |
JORGE | YAGÜE ANDRÉS |
MARCOS ANTONIO | MOLINA YAGO |
PEDRO | NAVARRO MIGUEL |
PATXI | ITURRIBARRIA VALENTÍN |
JORGE | LORENZO RABANAL |
PABLO | VÁZQUEZ ESMORÍS |
EUGENIO | MÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ |
GUSTAVO | CARRIÓN MONZO |
JOSEP | CID VALLS |
IRENE | RIDADULLA MALLO |
JAVIER | MUÑOZ ROMERO |
SOFíA | SUÁREZ GARCÍA |
FRANCISCO MANUEL | CÁMARA LUNA |
EUGENIO | FUENTES FERNÁNDEZ |
RAFAEL | TABARÉS DOMÍNGUEZ |
DANIEL | NOMDEDEU RODAL |
DIONISIO | TORRE RAMOS |
EDUARDO | CAMIÑA |
GRUPO D AMARILLO | |
RITMO DE NADO: 1:48/100m | |
HORA DE SALIDA: 09:05 | |
YOLANDA | JIMÉNEZ CABRERA |
JOSÉ MANUEL | FACAL FARIÑA |
JAVIER GREGORIO | PARIENTE CORNEJO |
GABRIEL | CRUZ DEL PINO |
RICARDO | BETEGÓN BAEZA |
ALEJANDRO | GARCÍA LÓPEZ |
VICENTE | PUIG ESTEBAN |
DAVID | ÉCIJA PADILLA |
ÁLVARO | PANIAGUA |
ÁNGEL LUIS | GARRIDO HOLGADO |
JUAN CARLOS | TINEO PEÑA |
MIKEL | ECHAVE SÁENZ DE ZAITEGUI |
SUSANA | NOVAIS SANTOS |
RODRIGO | GUTIÉRREZ OTEIZA |
MANUEL | LAGO MOLEDO |
PEDRO | VELASCO GUTIÉRREZ |
AGUSTÍN | TORNERO CASAS |
AINHOA | RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI FERNÁNDEZ |
ERIKA | MACHÍN HERNÁNDEZ |
BELARMINO | PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ |
CARLOS | ROZADOS SÁNCHEZ |
JOSÉ MIGUEL | MADARIAGA BONA |
ÁNGELA | DÍAZ GARCÍA |
RAMÓN | EGUREN MADINA |
DANIEL | AZPIAZU ABIO |
ALEXANDER | CORMACK |
GONZALO | ANIDO HERRANZ |
JOSÉ MARÍA | MIGUEL NÚÑEZ |
DANIEL | RODRÍGUEZ CRUZ |
JAVIER | CRUCES FERNANDEZ |
CARLOS | BARREIRO ÁLVAREZ |
PAULO | TORRES |
GUSTAVO MIGUEL | REQUENA VALENTÍN |
VÍCTOR MANUEL | RODICIO RUIZ |
JOSE CARLOS | GONZÁLEZ PEREIRA |
ÁNGEL | MONEDERO TIMÓN |
OLAYU | GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
GUILLERMO | SILVA FIORENZA |
EDER | FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ |
KILIAN j | CABRERA DORTA |
JOSE | PALMA LAORDEN |
LUIS ALBERTO | PRIETO LóPEZ |
GRUPO E NARANJA | |
RITMO DE NADO: 2:00/100m | |
HORA DE SALIDA: 08:45 | |
JAVIER | SENDÍN MEDINA |
ROBERTO | FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ |
JAVIER | MARÍN OLALLA |
CHARO | BARONE COBOS |
JAVIER | ROMERO YUSTE |
DAVID | DOMÍNGUEZ MARIÑO |
MARÍA ARÁNZAZU | RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI FERNÁNDEZ |
ALFONSO | ORDORIKA EGIA |
ELISA | PEÑA DOMÍNGUEZ |
PABLO | MUÑOZ ROMERO |
MARCOS | PERISCAL REY |
JOSÉ LUIS | MARTÍN LAPRESA |
MIGUEL | NOVO FERNÁNDEZ |
MIGUEL | TORRES OTERO |
RICCARDO | CONCU |
FELIPE | IGLESIAS MIRA |
JOSÉ IGNACIO | SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ |
ENEKO | PÉREZ DE NANCLARES INGELMO |
SINESIO | NOVO FERNÁNDEZ |
AGURTZANE | DOMINGO INHIESTO |
MANUEL ANTONIO | RODRÍGUEZ YÁÑEZ |
DAVID | FERNÁNDEZ-TESTA BARREIRO |
VIKI | CARNERERNO HERRERA |
JUAN RAMÓN | MARTÍNEZ SAÍÑAS |
FERNANDO | GOICOECHEA PÉREZ |
ANTONIO | VÁZQUEZ VALLADARES |
GUILLERMO | DÍEZ LORENZO |
ALEJANDRO | ROS ROSILLO |
PEDRO | MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ CARDESA |
JOSÉ MANUEL | RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ |
ÓSCAR | RICO SUÁREZ |
JOSÉ LUIS | FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
ALBERTO | VÁZQUEZ |
VÍCTOR MANUEL | MOURIÑO FORTES |
FERNANDO | RIVERO FLORES |
FRANCISCO | LOPEZ SAMPERIO |
LEANDRO | SEVERINI |
ÁNGEL | VICENTE BOYERO |
VITOR | MEDEIROS |
JAVIER | GUERRERO RODRÍGUEZ |
PAULO | NEVES |
HÉCTTOR | MARTÍNEZ REYES |