Lista provisional de inscritos 2018

LISTADO PROVISIONAL A 19 DE JULIO DE 2018 CÍES-BAIONA (15 KM)

 

GRUPO ROSA
RITMO DE NADO: 1:18/100m
ALBERTO TABOADA VILA
ESTÍBALIZ BUGALLO PÉREZ
FERNANDO TÉLLEZ ECHEANDÍA
RUBÉN DOMÍNGUEZ PARDELLAS
SERGIO TORRES SERRANO
ILDEFONSO BARRERA ALÉ
CARMELO SANTANA SÁNCHEZ
GUILLERMO MATAS VELASCO
CIBRÁN LEAL FERNÁNDEZ
ANA PÉREZ GARCÍA-PICHER
JORGE MASSÓ AGUADO
CRISTINA GARCÍA MARÍN
GRUPO VERDE
RITMO DE NADO: 1:28/100m
ISKANDER SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA
JOSÉ RAMÓN SÁNZ RÓDENAS
JESÚS GÓMEZ RAMOS
VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZ
PATRICIA AGÜERA FERNÁNDEZ
FRANCISCO MANUEL CÁMARA LUNA
IOSEBA MATEOS MATEOS
MARCOS BADALLO PRIETO
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
JUAN CARLOS ARTABE GUERRA
ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ PENA
RAMÓN ARIAS GARCÍA
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJO
ANDREA DE LA HERA MARTÍN
PABLO GARCÍA-CARDENAL LOZANO
JESÚS YAGUE PLATÓN
MARCOS DOMÍNGUEZ AGUIAR
FRANCISCO TORRES NEIRA
PABLO MIGUEL CARRO SUAREZ
MARIA FERNANDEZ BAGUES
ANDREA FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
EUGENIO FUENTES FERNÁNDEZ
RUDY CARLOS PALAMEDI
EDUARDO PORSET LLANTADA
ÍÑIGO OLIVARES BASÁÑEZ
IGOR LANIELLA FERNÁNDEZ
JESÚS CARLOS QUINTAS BARROS
RAMÓN VÁZQUEZ OTERO
JUAN MIGUEL FINS SEOANE
JAVIER PEÑA HIGUERA
JORGE YAGÜE ANDRÉS
ALBERTO LÓPEZ PENIDE
GRUPO ROJO
RITMO DE NADO: 1:38/100m
ANTONIO AROCA HENARES
JOSÉ FRANCISCO LOZANO CALAHORRA
PEDRO NAVARRO MIGUEL
RAÚL MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ MAROTO
JOAN XAMBÓ CARRERAS
ERIKA AMUNDARAIN BERISTAIN
EDUARDO JAVIER GARCÍA SUÁREZ
JOSÉ MIGUEL MADARIAGA BONA
MARCOS ANTONIO MOLINA YAGO
ÁLVARO RUIZ TABAS
ANDREU CALAFELL MARTELL
JAIME VAQUERO MARTÍN
MARC FRANQUET CASADEMONT
BALBINO GOMEZ OVIEDO
LUIS ALBERTO PRIETO LOPEZ-BREA
HERNÁN CORTÉS GALVÁN
JORGE LORENZO RABANAL
DAVID GALLEGO GALLEGO
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ LINARES
LUIS BARCENA PÉREZ
IÑAKI AMORRORTU
IÑAKI VALCÁRCEL LÓPEZ
ALBERT GALLARDO SINUES
JOSEP CID VALLS
DIEGO GARCÍA-ARCICÓLLAR GONZÁLEZ
GORKA MENTXAKA ATXALANDABASO
RUBÉN MATEO PÉREZ
EDER FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
JESÚS MOLINA PÉREZ
CARLOS SOMOZA FARES
JORGE BORGES SCHEER
GRUPO AMARILLO
RITMO DE NADO: 1:48/100m
SERGIO RUIGÓMEZ GARCÍA
RAFAEL LÓPEZ PIDRE
CARLOS ROZADOS SÁNCHEZ
ÁNGEL LUIS GARRIDO HOLGADO
ENEKO PÉREZ DE NANCLARES INGELMO
JOSE JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ VIERA
RITA HERNÁNDEZ ALFAGEME
RODRIGO GUTIÉRREZ OTEIZA
JAVIER CRUCES FERNÁNDEZ
JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍN LAPRESA
JOSÉ CARLOS GONZÁLEZ PEREIRA
VIKI CARNERERNO HERRERA
AITOR MENDIA AZKUE
ERIKA MACHÍN HERNÁNDEZ
CARLOS BARREIRO ÁLVAREZ
AINHOA
RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI FERNÁNDEZ
SOFÍA SUÁREZ GARCíA
RICARDO BETEGÓN BAEZA
FRAN GONZÁLEZ
MARÍA ARÁNZAZU
RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI FERNÁNDEZ
ÁNGELA DÍAZ GARCÍA
OLAYU GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
PABLO MUÑOZ ROMERO
AGUSTÍN TORNERO CASAS
LUIS MORALES GONZÁLEZ-CARRATO
DAVID ÉCIJA PADILLA
JESÚS ALONSO
ELISA PEÑA DOMÍNGUEZ
ÁNGEL MONEDERO TIMÓN
YOLANDA JIMÉNEZ CABRERA
JAVIER GREGORIO PARIENTE CORNEJO
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA LÓPEZ
AITOR DE LUIS GONZÁLEZ
JOSÉ LAORDEN
ÁNGEL LUIS CUBAS MÉNDEZ
JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
PAULO TORRES
OINATZ GALLASTEGI ZABALA
MANUEL ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ YÁÑEZ
DANIEL LINARES NAVARRO
FERNANDO GOICOECHEA PÉREZ
EDUARDO PINEDO ARMESTO
DAVID GONZÁLEZ PARÍS
BEATRIZ YÁÑEZ AMORÓS
MANUEL DE CASTRO GARCÍA
GRUPO NARANJA
RITMO DE NADO: 2:00/100m
ADRIÁN TORRENTE RICO
MARCOS CARRERA TÁBOAS
MARCOS MÉNDEZ BARRÁN
ÓSCAR RICO SUÁREZ
JAVIER SENDÍN MEDINA
GABRIEL CRUZ DEL PINO
PEDRO VELASCO GUTIÉRREZ
ANTONIO IGNACIO ÁLVAREZ DÍAZ
JAIME PRÁDANOS DIEGO
MARIA ELENA MAYORGA FERNÁNDEZ
FAUSTO HERNANZ MORAL
ALEJANDRO ROS ROSILLO
ALFONSO ORDORIKA EGIA
DANIEL GALLEGO LANNERSKOOG
AGURTZANE DOMINGO
SERGIO LÓPEZ CASTRO
REBECA HERNÁNDEZ VAQUERO
ARNALDO MARTINS
RICCARDO CONCU
FERMÍN AYUSO RUIZ
ÁLVARO PANIAGUA
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ SAMPERIO
CHARO BARONE COBOS
JAVIER MARÍN OLALLA
DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ MARIÑO
JAVIER ROMERO YUSTE
PEDRO
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ CARDESA
JOSÉ IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ
ALBERTO LASTRA ARAS
ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ VALLADARES
GUILLERMO DÍEZ LORENZO
JOSÉ MANUEL FACAL FARIÑA
MARCOS PERISCAL REY
CONSTANTINO ARIAS IGLESIAS
DAVID FERNANDEZ-TESTA BARREIRO
JOAQUÍN VARELA DE LIMIA COMINGES
ROQUE VARELA DE LIMIA COMINGES
MARTA ABREU FERNÁNDEZ
EVA GOICOECHEA PÉREZ
FELIPE IGLESIAS MIRA
MIGUEL NOVO FERNÁNDEZ
SINESIO NOVO FERNÁNDEZ
ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ
VITOR MEDEIROS