lista definitiva de inscritos

LISTADO DEFINITIVO DE PARTICIPANTES ISLAS CÍES-BAIONA (16 KM)    
     
NOMBREAPELLIDOAPELLIDOLOCALIDADTIEMPO EN 3.000 METROS
     
Hugo AlbertoCardoso Rodrigues AlvésRibeiroMatosinhos32 minutos
MarcCiuranaRocaOurense35 minutos
LucasCostaFernándezPonteareas36 minutos
AntonioCastroFernándezA Coruña36 minutos
AlbertoTaboadaVilaOurense38 minutos
JorgeMassóAguadoVigo38 minutos
HernánCortésGalvánZafra40 minutos
José CarlosAndrésIglesiasVigo40 minutos
RebecaSantosArriagaMadrid40 minutos
Francisco Torres NeiraPontevedra41 minutos
AlbertoPérezDíazToledo42 minutos
FernandoTéllezEcheandíaBilbao42 minutos
MarcosBadalloPrietoAsturias43 minutos
MarioFernándezGorgojoNavia43 minutos
Antonio AbelSeoane EstévezPontevedra43 minutos
AlbertoGonzálezMartinezA Guarda44 minutos
Carlos AntonioRodríguezFaraldosMadrid44 minutos
EduardoPorsetLlantadaGetxo44 minutos
RoqueÁvilaMonasterioVigo44 minutos
MarcosDomínguezAguiarBaiona44 minutos
DanielLópez DíazFerrol44 minutos
DiegoAdránSuárezSantiago de Compostela45 minutos
Víctor EzequielMartín-MachoPérezToledo45 minutos
AdriánMartínezPenaA Coruña45 minutos
André LuizGomesde MacedoO Carballiño45 minutos
AdriánCampañaBarrosSantiago de Compostela45 minutos
BorjaVarelaGarridoPonferrada45 minutos
ÍñigoOlivaresBasañezGetxo45 minutos
DanielNomdedeuRodalA Coruña45 minutos
DanielLicerasRodríguezGranada45 minutos
Albert GallardoSinuesBarcelona45 minutos
Francisco JavierPeña HigueraToledo45 minutos
Jesús CarlosQuintasBarrosOurense45 minutos
PabloVázquezEsmorísA Coruña45 minutos
AlejandroHernándezAlfagemeVigo46 minutos
BalbinoGómezOviedoValladolid47 minutos
JavierRivera DomenechMadrid47 minutos
PatriciaAgüeraFernándezGijón47 minutos
JosepCidVallsSanxenxo48 minutos
RamónVázquezOteroPontevedra48 minutos
ÁngelaDíazGarcíaAvilés48 minutos
Juan MiguelFinsSeoaneA Estrada48 minutos
Juan JesúsCastroCaseroCáceres48 minutos
Rudy CarlosPalamediCamplaniA Coruña48 minutos
Víctor ManuelMouriñoFortesPorriño48 minutos
DiegoGarcía-ArcicollarGonzálezToledo48 minutos
Juan ManuelBalseraCuestaMadrid48 minutos
EugenioFuentesFernándezVigo48 minutos
     
     
José CarlosGonzálezPereiraVigo50 minutos
RamónLagoCarreraMos50 minutos
AitorDe LuisGonzálezVigo50 minutos
FranciscoRodríguezGarridoA Coruña50 minutos
IñakiValcárcelLópezVigo50 minutos
Jesús FranciscoGómezSantosA Coruña50 minutos
Manuel AntonioRodríguezYáñezVigo50 minutos
SofíaSuárezGarcíaAmes50 minutos
MiguelNavarroMartínezAlmería51 minutos
GerardoSuárezAlonsoSalinas51 minutos
ÁlvaroMaldonadoEstebanMadrid52 minutos
Jose ManuelRodríguezPérezRedondela52 minutos
JacobSaboridoMelladoSanlúcar de Barrameda52 minutos
JavierSendínMedinaToledo52 minutos
CarlosBarreiroÁlvarezBaiona52 minutos
PauloNevesSilvaPorto53 minutos
JavierCrucesFernándezNigrán53 minutos
Juan RamónMartínezSaíñasVigo53 minutos
BrunoVázquezÁlvarezVigo53 minutos
RobertoSánchezGarcíaMadrid53 minutos
ManuelDe CastroGarcíaVigo54 minutos
HugoBarrosFeteiraVigo54 minutos
FernandoGoikoetxeaPérezTui54 minutos
Francisco JavierPradoFernándezVigo54 minutos
EduardoVeraMartínezValladolid54 minutos
Roberto CarlosMouriñoOrtigueiraVigo54 minutos
José ManuelVázquezVarelaVigo54 minutos
Ángel LuisCubasMéndezMadrid54 minutos
MaxiAlonsode la CampaVigo54 minutos
JuanGonzálezGallegoVigo54 minutos
JorgeBorgesScheer Vigo54 minutos
ÁngelDe VicenteBoyeroMadrid54 minutos
Pablo M.CarroSuárezA Coruña54 minutos
BernardoSobridoTroncosoVigo54 minutos
AndrésSobridoSobridoVigo54 minutos
CarlosSomozaFaresA Estrada54 minutos
FabiánSandáHermidaGandía54 minutos
José ManuelLorenzoFernándezVigo54 minutos
     
RaúlMartínezGonzálezOviedo55 minutos
XoséMartínezReboredoGondomar55 minutos
DavidFernández-TestaBarreiroVigo55 minutos
JoséPalmaLaordenMadrid55 minutos
ÁlvarQuintanilaLópez TafallPontedeume55 minutos
Hugo ManuelGallego MachadoSousa BritoPorto55 minutos
MiroOteroGiráldezVigo55 minutos
AdolfoFernándezGonzálezPontevedra56 minutos
CamiloRegueiroLópezSantiago de Compostela56 minutos
Carlos PorresDoladoBaleares57 minutos
AlejandroRosRosilloVigo57 minutos
DavidFernández-AlvariñoDelgadoVigo57 minutos
MiguelFerrerRoselloAlicante59 minutos
Antonio IgnacioÁlvarezDíazGijón59 minutos
SantiagoLamelasTorrijosOviedo59 minutos
Ana TeresaHobdellMartínMadrid59 minutos
RosarioHidalgoDalmasMálaga60 minutos
PauloJorgeRuaBraga60 minutos
DanielGallegoLannerskoogVigo60 minutos
SantiagoAnteloMuñízVigo60 minutos
LeandroSeveriniSticottiCasilda. Santa Fe (Argentina)60 minutos
BelarminoPérezÁlvarezPonferrada60 minutos
CharoCholbiSalinesAlicante60 minutos
MónicaBerenguerMascaróAlicante60 minutos
NicolásVázquez de PargaBenítezVigo60 minutos
CarlosIglesiasRodríguezVigo60 minutos
JavierSunyeSotomayorMadrid60 minutos
Miren AgurtzaneDomingoInhiestoGetxo60 minutos
MiguelTorres OteroPontevedra60 minutos
DanielOteroDomínguezSanxenxo60 minutos
José ManuelPradoMartínezPortonovo60 minutos
Juan ManuelMiraIglesiasOrdes60 minutos
Ana IsabelAtienzaPintosPontevedra60 minutos
LyudmylaChubSávchenkoPorriño62 minutos
ManuelCrucesVergaraPontevedra66 minutos
ManuelCrucesPradoPontevedra66 minutos
SinesioNovoFernándezOurense75 minutos
MiguelNovoFernándezMadrid75 minutos
RuiCorreiaPedrasLisboa90 minutos